Korektor nakladatelství Crew.

TITUL ROK VLOŽENO
100 nábojů #01: První výstřel, poslední šance20074.314978498.6.2007
47 Róninů20174.34086229.11.2017
Akira #0120214.8169671.6.2021
Alisik #01: Podzim20183.9309875.5.2018
Alisik #02: Zima20183.91909414.12.2018
Alisik #03: Jaro20193.8127633.5.2019
Alisik #04: Smrt20193.51247322.10.2019
Amazing Spider-Man: Rodinný podnik20173.862893218.7.2017
Američtí bohové #01: Stíny20184.14987712.6.2018
Američtí bohové #01: Stíny (limitovaná edice)20184.33430212.6.2018
Američtí bohové #02: Já, Ainsel20194.52811520.6.2019
Američtí bohové #03: Okamžik bouře20214.61735218.1.2021
Arzach / Hermetická garáž20193.83330910.5.2019
Assassin's Creed - Vzpoura #02: Bod zvratu20193988-26.3.2019
Assassin's Creed - Vzpoura #03: Finále20192.91017-12.11.2019
Assassin's Creed: Origins201831877221.12.2018
Astonishing X-Men #01: Nadaní20194.33147712.10.2019
Astonishing X-Men #02: Boj20204.3201019.3.2020
Astonishing X-Men #03: Rozervaní202041795311.9.2020
Astonishing X-Men #04: Nezastavitelní20214.11025119.4.2021
Ateliér špičatých klobouků #0120204.4180574.10.2020
Ateliér špičatých klobouků #0220203.9135853.12.2020
Ateliér špičatých klobouků #0320213.682321.3.2021
Ateliér špičatých klobouků #042021-157-7.6.2021
Avengers #01: Poslední návštěva20193.246312123.4.2019
Avengers #02: Světové turné20193.525611124.9.2019
Avengers #03: Válka upírů20203.51884422.7.2020
Avengers #04: Na pokraji Války říší20202.91232224.11.2020
Avengers #05: Souboj Ghost Riderů2021-36311.6.2021
Avengers: Rukavice nekonečna20192.92424312.4.2019
Balónky oběšenců a další hororové příběhy20194.542992013.8.2019
Batman #06: Nevěsta nebo lupič?20203.926251130.7.2020
Batman #07: Svatba202042238511.11.2020
Batman #08: Chladné dny20214929310.5.2021
Batman / Fortnite: Bod nula #0120212.92282321.4.2021
Batman / Fortnite: Bod nula #0220213.1129235.5.2021
Batman / Fortnite: Bod nula #0320212.9782319.5.2021
Batman / Fortnite: Bod nula #0420212.945722.6.2021
Batman / Želvy nindža (limitovaná edice)20174.5435429.12.2017
Batman / Želvy nindža (paperback)20173.83911148.12.2017
Batman / Želvy nindža (pevná vazba)20174.2419338.12.2017
Batman / Želvy nindža II (limitovaná edice)20194.31590121.2.2019
Batman / Želvy nindža II (paperback)20193.721351221.2.2019
Batman / Želvy nindža II (pevná vazba)20193.71550-21.2.2019
Batman Mikea Mignoly20214.51743325.5.2021
Batman v černé a bílé20194.144611218.9.2019
Batman: Bílý rytíř20204.443111515.9.2020
Batman: Deset nocí KGBeasta2009495943724.3.2009
Batman: Evropa20193.13832238.10.2019
Batman: Plnou rychlostí2021-410-22.5.2021
Batman: Zatracení20203.748542210.2.2020
Berserk #01202043788812.7.2020
Berserk #0220204.31517429.9.2020
Berserk #0320204.51381424.11.2020
Berserk #0420214.41048422.2.2021
Berserk #0520214.1711225.5.2021
Bleach #01: The Death and the Strawberry20123.95213144.6.2012
Bleach #03: Memories in the Rain20124.22877830.9.2012
Bleach #04: Quincy Archer Hates You20124.12684825.11.2012
Bleach #05: Rightarm of the Giant20134.12736727.1.2013