Korektor nakladatelství Crew.

TITUL ROK VLOŽENO
100 nábojů #01: První výstřel, poslední šance20074.314654498.6.2007
47 Róninů20174.33758229.11.2017
Alisik #01: Podzim20183.9286675.5.2018
Alisik #02: Zima20183.91769414.12.2018
Alisik #03: Jaro20193.8113133.5.2019
Alisik #04: Smrt20193.81063222.10.2019
Amazing Spider-Man: Rodinný podnik20173.860133218.7.2017
Američtí bohové #01: Stíny20184.14643712.6.2018
Američtí bohové #01: Stíny (limitovaná edice)20184.33156212.6.2018
Američtí bohové #02: Já, Ainsel20194.62494420.6.2019
Američtí bohové #03: Okamžik bouře20214.81261-18.1.2021
Arzach / Hermetická garáž20193.73078910.5.2019
Assassin's Creed - Vzpoura #02: Bod zvratu20193858-26.3.2019
Assassin's Creed - Vzpoura #03: Finále20192.9877-12.11.2019
Assassin's Creed: Origins201831709121.12.2018
Astonishing X-Men #01: Nadaní20194.42776712.10.2019
Astonishing X-Men #02: Boj20204.4174119.3.2020
Astonishing X-Men #03: Rozervaní20204.11440311.9.2020
Ateliér špičatých klobouků #0120204.4147464.10.2020
Ateliér špičatých klobouků #0220203.9107943.12.2020
Ateliér špičatých klobouků #032021-161-1.3.2021
Avengers #01: Poslední návštěva20193.242162123.4.2019
Avengers #02: Světové turné20193.522611124.9.2019
Avengers #03: Válka upírů20203.41641422.7.2020
Avengers #04: Na pokraji Války říší20202.7848124.11.2020
Avengers: Rukavice nekonečna20192.92214312.4.2019
Balónky oběšenců a další hororové příběhy20194.438821913.8.2019
Batman #06: Nevěsta nebo lupič?2020422711030.7.2020
Batman #07: Svatba20204.11813511.11.2020
Batman / Želvy nindža (limitovaná edice)20174.5412729.12.2017
Batman / Želvy nindža (paperback)20173.83695148.12.2017
Batman / Želvy nindža (pevná vazba)20174.2392038.12.2017
Batman / Želvy nindža II (limitovaná edice)20194.31434121.2.2019
Batman / Želvy nindža II (paperback)20193.719351221.2.2019
Batman / Želvy nindža II (pevná vazba)20193.71397-21.2.2019
Batman v černé a bílé20194.140891118.9.2019
Batman: Bílý rytíř20204.535911315.9.2020
Batman: Deset nocí KGBeasta2009493763724.3.2009
Batman: Evropa20193.13549238.10.2019
Batman: Zatracení20203.842082110.2.2020
Berserk #01202043297812.7.2020
Berserk #0220204.41212429.9.2020
Berserk #0320204.51034424.11.2020
Berserk #0420214.6325-22.2.2021
Bleach #01: The Death and the Strawberry20123.84978144.6.2012
Bleach #03: Memories in the Rain20124.22707830.9.2012
Bleach #04: Quincy Archer Hates You201242524825.11.2012
Bleach #05: Rightarm of the Giant201342582727.1.2013
Bleach #06: The Death Trilogy Overture201342649725.3.2013
Bleach #07: The Broken Coda20134.22375713.6.2013
Bleach #08: The Blade and Me20134.2250382.8.2013
Bleach #09: Fourteen Days For Conspiracy20134.222431026.9.2013
Bleach #10: Tattoo on the Sky20134.12242630.11.2013
Bleach #11: A Star and a Stray Dog20144.12168627.1.2014
Bleach #12: Flower on the Precipice20144.32808631.3.2014
Bleach #13: The Undead20144.32323725.5.2014
Bleach #14: White Tower Rocks20144.2236174.8.2014
Bleach #15: Beginning of the Death of Tomorrow20143.72136626.11.2014
Bleach #16: Night of Wijnruit201542225612.2.2015
Bleach #17: Rosa Rubicundior, Lilio Candidior201541947512.5.2015